CLASSE JEUNE MÂLE |
SG 1 3107
Irok
Karanberg (Photo) Cedric Blackbourne Antrim BT41 4QU
IE
SG 2 3202
Flipp vom
Butjenter Land (Photo)
Nicole Nuhn Ottrau
D
SG 3 3129
Yumbo von der
Bärenschlucht (Photo)
Roland Körner Großrinderfeld
D
SG 4 3112
Greif von der
Karl-May Höhle (Photo) Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach
D
SG 5 3079
Sirio della Real
Favorita (Photo)
Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld
D
SG 6 3038 Cito vom Haus
Portofino (Photo) Klara Bunatova Praha 6 - Brevnov
CZ
SG 7 3085 Cody vom Angelbaum (Photo)
Sari Nohe Viernheim
D
SG 8 3116 Lennox vom
Heinrichplatz (Photo)
Norbert Schleuter Altenberge
D
SG 9 3093 Xano vom Finkenschlag (Photo) Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach
D
SG 10 3078 Wox von Lentulo (Photo)
Klaus Niedergassel Gütersloh
D
SG 11 3053 Vimo von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann
Sandhausen D
SG 12 3098 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte Rainer Gumbel Wabern D
SG 13 3035 Chuck del Criale Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 14 3041 Eloy vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz
Beverungen D
SG 15 3106 Hawel vom Hawelkaweg Franz Hawelka Ranshofen A
SG 16 3206 Karat's Fedor Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
SG 17 3120 Aro di Cariddi Salvatore Furfaro Quattromiglia
(Rende Cosenza) I
SG 18 3117 Valdo von den Hugenotten Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 19 3062 Matz vom Hühnegrab Friedhard Schmidt Oberbachheim D
SG 20 3065 Hutch von der Noriswand Bernd Rückert Haibach D
SG 21 3111 Joker von Alcudia Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 22 3099 Nebos vom Schloß Weitmar Wilhelm Kepper Bochum D
SG 23 3075 Zamp vom Abtei-Eck Josef Roßkopf Eppertshausen D
SG 24 3066 Matscho vom Hasenborn Frank Maxein Neuwied D
SG 25 3097 Fausto von der Jahnhöhe Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
SG 26 3081 Nesch von der Grafenburg Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
SG 27 3124 Yukon von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
SG 28 3070 Balou von der kleinen Ranch Martin Dick Harburg D
SG 29 3072 Darcus aus der Brunnenstraße Otto Körber-Ahrens Einbeck D
SG 30 3149 Quattrogardens Jello Carina Dahleman Umea S
SG 31 3032 Rondo vom Ziegelhof Hans Häussler Künzelsau D
SG 32 3039 Olk von der hohen Erle Renate Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 33 3188 Zar del Murnighello Egidio Boselli Foresto Sparso I
SG 34 3173 Dustin vom Lehnhof Marlene Eschstruth Kassel D
SG 35 3026 Gido vom Klostermoor Bernhard Norda Papenburg D
SG 36 3009 Shirkan vom Schloß Rügland Norbert Wettlaufer Borken D
SG 37 3176 Ex vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wampersdorf A
SG38 3034 Aiax di Casa Massarelli Rocco Nolei Potenza I
SG 39 3024 Castor vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen Begier Ellerdorf
D
SG 40 3011 Rambo von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
SG 41 3010 Gino vom Klostermoor Knut Langer Lünne D
SG 42 3182 Zapp vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 43 3147 Carat aus der Brunnenstraße Ingeborg Cerba Homberg D
SG 44 3142 Memphis vom Hühnegrab Kurt Koch Schermbeck D
SG 45 3175 Karat's Erasmus Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
SG 46 3157 Ray vom Fichtenschlag Wolfgang Haßgall Kulmbach D
SG47 3060 Visum de Parilly Christian Bergner Kraftsdorf D
SG 48 3033 Quai von der Rauentalshöhe Sabine Müller Waghäusel D
SG 49 3030 Zafer vom Fredebach Bodo Kuntz Fredenbeck D
SG 50 3014 Alf vom Dr. Faust Steffen Schaupp Knittlingen D
SG 51 3049 Ghandi vom Baronenwald Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
SG 52 3061 Beppo vom Lüttersbruch Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
SG 53 3056 Adel du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 54 3082 Solo vom Fichtenschlag Irene Mechthold Neustadt D
SG 55 3131 Yen vom Bierstadter Hof Michael Hammer Mörfelden-Walldorf
D
SG 56 3018 Karlo vom Grafenbrunn Hans Backes Hauptstuhl D
SG 57 3137 Casino vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
SG 58 3169 Questo von Arlett Elisabeth Schimanski Gütersloh D
SG 59 3193 Ullo Feetback Clifford Pilcher San Roque, Cadiz E
SG 60 3021 Neros vom Hühnegrab Willi Satony Flacht D
SG 61 3146 Aldo vom Kronensee Walter Eggemann Schwagstorf D
SG 62 3167 Tacko von der Fürstenperle Imran Husain Karachi / DHA PK
SG 63 3207 Buch del Murnighello Egidio Boselli Foresto Sparso I
SG 64 3016 Apoll von Oxsalis Dieter Hufnagel Pfungstadt D
SG 65 3020 Kenzo vom Grafenbrunn Dirk Scheerer Geisig D
SG 66 3086 Till von der Sandkautschneise Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 67 3166 Willi von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 68 3089 Quentin von der Fangschleuse Ingeborg Krüger Grünheide D
SG 69 3160 Hunter von der Plassenburg Petr Martirossov Düsseldorf D
SG 70 3168 Ustinov vom Christinen Brunnen Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 71 3057 Fest Kiefer Demon Oie Sillam Tallinn EF
SG 72 3031 Zion vom Baruther Land Sabine Lemke Klein Köris D
SG 73 3096 Condor vom Steinheimer Becken Erwin Gröner Steinheim D
SG 74 3159 Ramses vom Fichtenschlag Rafael Llantada Nigran E
SG 75 3025 Xandro v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Bastian Verschoor Hellevoetsluis NL
SG 76 3138 Uskan von Lentulo Hanno Möller Templin D
SG 77 3090 Corlo aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 78 3052 Tyson v. Jabora Yogesh Sanjay-Bhujbal Pune Maharshtra IN
SG 79 3101 Dino vom FREESE LAND Manfred Lessmann Bad Salzuflen D
SG 80 3091 Xeno von der Vallendarer Höhe Carsten Hönig Simmern D
SG 81 3143 Bernd vom Asgard Ursula Thönes Wittlich D
SG 82 3192 Athos v.d. Herdersfarm E. L. H. M. Delarue Margraten NL
SG 83 3203 Rusty von der Vosshöhle Jennifer Krug Ribbesbüttel D
SG 84 3191 Remington von der Vosshöhle Iris Klinker Oyten D
SG 85 3103 Zeppo vom Thalberger Land Hagen Keil Thalberg D
SG 86 3104 Polar dei Monti della Laga Franco Carlo Pistoia I
SG 87 3153 Asso di Casa Massarelli Umberto Capriami Rignano Flaminio I
SG 88 3171 Airo vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 89 3208 Salomo vom Urdorf Christian Hankofer Stephansposching D
SG 90 3158 Fausto vom Münsterland Anja Winkler Westerkappeln D
SG 91 3105 Duke von der Berghofer-Heide Detlef Scheer Herne D
SG 92 3028 Veneze Aldo John Cullen Waymouth Dorset DT3 4HH GB
SG 93 3005 Wessex von Tronje Willi Brendel Langenfeld D
SG 94 3181 Andrus Mavic Kazimierz Brewczak Belzyce PL
SG 95 3178 Piros of Marathon Land George Panteloglou Melissia GR
SG 96 3067 Arkan de Sous-Belmont Roger Marro Schmitten CH
SG 97 3002 Arko Solo Rigoletto Solvita Vevere Riga District LV
SG 98 3084 Qayser av Trinento Trond-Egil Groth Gransherad N
SG 99 3135 Charly von Matrix Klaus Buntrock Haltern D
SG 100 3094 Heru vom Trompetersprung Manuela Borowski Gelsenkirchen D
SG 101 3151 Endo von der Egauperle Max Gulde sen. Wittislingen D
SG 102 3058 Condor del Criale Stefano Zesi Aprilia I
SG 103 3121 Kodri della Genia Osca Gennaro Vassallo Ceppaloni (BN) I
SG 104 3006 Pele v. Nordsee Sturm Joost Peschier Meedhuizen NL
SG 105 3040 Varkann du Clos du Schauenberg Martin Schmitz Rheinau-Lings D
SG 106 3204 Quinto von der Vosshöhle Jennifer Krug Ribbesbüttel D
SG 107 3054 Comet vom Finnewald Matthias Haferburg Rothenberga D
SG 108 3150 Immo vom Thermodos Alessandro Carinelli Bastia Umbra (PG) I
SG 109 3092 Evan von den Grauen von Monstab Ali Tantur Rudersberg D
SG 110 3074 Benz vom Luchweg Jörg Goldbach Braunschweig D
SG 111 3012 Wunderstern Becher Zilver Signe Shadeiko Saku vald EF
SG 112 3162 Dark von Tho-Sei Thomas Seiler Bönen D
SG 113 3130 Viernheimi Urma Laszlo Szigeti Pecs H
SG 114 3003 Yago von Vierhundert Hertz Sabine Sauerborn Andernach D
SG 115 3022 Winnie von Tronje Heiderose Tews Dinslaken D